My School Schedule

Period Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
1 EESM8H2/3 GR8 ENGLISH Room 206
KUMAR 8:00-8:45
EESM8H2/3 GR8 ENGLISH Room 206
KUMAR 8:00-8:45
TMSM8/3 GR8 TECHNOLOGY Room 402
SAHA 8:00-8:45
EESM8H2/3 GR8 ENGLISH Room 206
KUMAR 8:00-8:45
TMSM8/3 GR8 TECHNOLOGY Room 402
SAHA 8:00-8:45
2 FSSM8H2/3 GR8 SPANISH Room 203
GIRALDO 8:48-9:33
HSSM8H2/3 GR8 HUMANITIES Room 304
WOLOV 8:48-9:33
FSSM8H2/3 GR8 SPANISH Room 416
GIRALDO 8:48-9:33
HSSM8H2/3 GR8 HUMANITIES Room 304
WOLOV 8:48-9:33
PPSM8Q2/3 GR8 PE-FITNESS Room 202
PHYS ED 8:48-9:33
3 HSSM8H2/3 GR8 HUMANITIES Room 404
WOLOV 9:36-10:21
GASM8Q2/3 GR8 ADVISORY Room 205
MAHAJAN 9:36-10:21
EESM8H2/3 GR8 ENGLISH Room 206
KUMAR 9:36-10:21
FSSM8H2/3 GR8 SPANISH Room 416
GIRALDO 9:36-10:21
MESM8A/3 CC ALGEBRA Room 404
HEINE 9:36-10:21
4 MESM8A/3 CC ALGEBRA Room 403
HEINE 10:24-11:09
GASM8Q2/3 GR8 ADVISORY Room 206
KUMAR 10:24-11:09
MESM8A/3 CC ALGEBRA Room 404
HEINE 10:24-11:09
SLSM8A/3 LIVING ENV Room 307
SILVA 10:24-11:09
SLSM8A/3 LIVING ENV Room 307
SILVA 10:24-11:09
5 GASM8Q2/3 GR8 ADVISORY Room 310
MAHAJAN 11:12-11:57
MESM8A/3 CC ALGEBRA Room 404
HEINE 11:12-11:57
SLSM8A/3 LIVING ENV Room 307
SILVA 11:12-11:57
PPSM8Q2/3 GR8 PE-FITNESS Room 202
PHYS ED 11:12-11:57
SLSM8A/3 LIVING ENV LAB Room 307
SILVA 11:12-11:57
6 ZLUN/6 LUNCH Room CAFE
RAMOS 12:00-12:45
ZLUN/6 LUNCH Room CAFE
RAMOS 12:00-12:45
ZLUN/6 LUNCH Room CAFE
RAMOS 12:00-12:45
ZLUN/6 LUNCH Room CAFE
RAMOS 12:00-12:45
ZLUN/6 LUNCH Room CAFE
RAMOS 12:00-12:45
7 PPSM8Q2/3 GR8 PE-FITNESS Room 202
PHYS ED 12:48-1:33
TMSM8/3 GR8 TECHNOLOGY Room 402
SAHA 12:48-1:33
GASM8Q2/3 GR8 ADVISORY Room 205
MAHAJAN 12:48-1:33
TMSM8/3 GR8 TECHNOLOGY Room 402
SAHA 12:48-1:33
HSSM8H2/3 GR8 HUMANITIES Room 303
WOLOV 12:48-1:33
8 SLSM8A/3 LIVING ENV Room 307
SILVA 1:36-2:21
PPSM8Q2/3 GR8 PE-FITNESS Room 202
PHYS ED 1:36-2:21
PPSM8Q2/3 GR8 PE-FITNESS Room 202
PHYS ED 1:36-2:21
MESM8A/3 CC ALGEBRA Room 404
HEINE 1:36-2:21
FSSM8H2/3 GR8 SPANISH Room 205
GIRALDO 1:36-2:21